Bergrittet resultater 2016


Resultater totalt:

Berg-rittet Startnr Navn Kjønn Klasse Klubb Tid Plass
34 km 207 Flemming Kristiansen Menn M 40-49 SMAALENENE/ SPORT1 62:42:41 1
34 km 106 Markus Eid Mellegård Menn M 17-29 SARPSBORG SK 62:42:65 2
34 km 5 Martin Gustavsen Menn M 30-39 CK ØST 63:12:01 3
34 km 31 Anders Iversby Hvideberg Menn M 30-39 FREDRIKSTAD SK 63:23:34 4
34 km 136 Morten Rotnes Menn M 40-49 SMAALENENE SK 63:45:94 5
34 km 132 Johan Hellman Menn M 30-39 TEAM SWESPORTS 63:47:71 6
34 km 109 Stian Lie Menn M 17-29 HALDEN CK 64:00:00 7
34 km 194 Jørgen Pettersen Menn M 30-39 FREDRIKSTAD SK 64:00:70 8
34 km 124 Frode Bokerød Menn M 30-39 HALDEN CK 64:17:65 9
34 km 105 Jens Andre Bønøgård Menn M 17-29 HALDEN CK 64:25:01 10
34 km 121 Espen Kildebo Jensen Menn M 30-39 SAGENE IF SYKKEL 64:25:76 11
34 km 23 Glenn Røisgaard Menn M 30-39 LØRENSKOG CK 64:26:61 12
34 km 196 Victor Borge Svendsen Menn M 17-29 HALDEN CK 64:27:72 13
34 km 142 Morten Andersen Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK 64:28:22 14
34 km 166 Andreas Bye Menn M 50-59 HALDEN CK 66:03:04 15
34 km 172 Terje Bjerkrheim Menn M 50-59 HØLAND SK 66:06:83 16
34 km 20 Jørn Holøyen Menn M 30-39 HALDEN CK 66:08:10 17
34 km 11 Raymond Skoglund Menn M 40-49 SARPSBORG SK 66:29:48 18
34 km 25 Henrik Lie Menn M 17-29 HØLAND IL SK 66:37:64 19
34 km 161 Ole-Christian Østreng Menn M 40-49 HØLAND IL SYKKEL 66:44:10 20
34 km 143 Anders Viken Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK / SPENST 66:50:43 21
34 km 151 Lars Erik Granly Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK 66:51:02 22
34 km 37 Lars Pederstad Menn M 40-49 CK ØST 66:54:92 23
34 km 163 Inge Sjule Menn M 40-49 RAKKESTAD SYKKELKLUBB 67:08:38 24
34 km 139 Jan Robby Nilsen Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK 68:05:45 25
34 km 195 Andreas Hansesætre Menn M 17-29 HALDEN CK 68:05:89 26
34 km 176 Øystein Austerheim Menn M 40-49 HALDEN SK 69:03:07 27
34 km 19 Kent Næss Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK 69:30:47 28
34 km 28 Rune Andre Stokkebekk Menn M 40-49 HØLAND IL 69:34:95 29
34 km 35 Ole Aakeberg Menn M 40-49 SARPSBORG SK 69:44:81 30
34 km 220 Arne Chr Folmer Menn M 50-59 NOBLE INSTALLATION 69:45:03 31
34 km 145 Roar Lindalen Menn M 40-49 HØLAND SYKKEL 69:48:94 32
34 km 111 Stian Nielsen Menn M 30-39 HALDEN HCK 70:12:32 33
34 km 34 Jonas Almquist Menn M 30-39 SKJEBERG CK 70:12:65 34
34 km 137 Lars Lervik Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK/ NEXANS BIL 70:12:89 35
34 km 216 Patrick Eriksen Menn M 30-39 SKJEBERG CK 70:33:24 36
34 km 170 Aanon Røring Menn M 50-59 HALDEN CK 70:56:04 37
34 km 12 Roald Kirkengen Menn M 40-49 SKJEBERG CK 71:11:08 38
34 km 169 Ronny Schei Menn M 50-59 SARPSBORG SK 71:12:27 39
34 km 392 Kjell Aene Johansen Menn M 30-39 CAVERION 71:12:63 40
34 km 138 Nina U. Haugen Kvinner K 40-49 SARPSBORG SK 71:14:32 41
34 km 157 Ole Gunnar Jakobsen Menn M 40-49 SKJEBERG CK 71:29:49 42
34 km 112 Kjetil Eng Menn M 30-39 SAGENE IF SYKKEL 71:54:13 43
34 km 153 Espen Mathisen Menn M 40-49 SKJEBERG CK 71:54:58 44
34 km 22 Ole Fredrik Aamodt Menn M 17-29 72:19:30 45
34 km 384 Einar Lunde Menn M 60-69 SARPSBORG SYKKLEKLUB 72:20:41 46
34 km 24 Vegard Halvorsen Menn M 17-29 HALDEN CK 72:30:64 47
34 km 21 Roger Bergland Menn M 40-49 RAKKESTAD SYKKELKLUBB 72:31:27 48
34 km 33 Arild Vestby Menn M 50-59 SARPSBORG SK 72:31:77 49
34 km 116 Edvard Nilsen Menn M 30-39 CK ØST 72:36:89 50
34 km 4 Ole-Jørgen Forfang-Ekeli Menn M 17-29 HALDEN CK 72:50:56 51
34 km 117 Ken Ronny Hauge Menn M 30-39 HALDEN CK 74:00:11 52
34 km 131 Magnus Markhus Menn M 30-39 HØLAND IL SYKKEL 74:00:35 53
34 km 3 Mats Disenbroen Menn M 17-29 MOSS CK 74:02:79 54
34 km 363 Tommy Kruse Menn M 40-49 SKJEBERG CK 74:03:67 55
34 km 141 Bjørn-Arild Lerjemark Menn M 40-49 CAVERION 74:07:15 56
34 km 107 Anders Fladeby Menn M 17-29 TEAM SPENST HALDEN 74:28:22 57
34 km 29 Vidar Løchen-Jensen Menn M 40-49 TEAM LØCHEN-JENSEN 74:34:08 58
34 km 398 Ulf Ellingsen Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK 74:34:48 59
34 km 165 Ulf Bjerknes Menn M 50-59 DRØBAK SYKKEL KLUBB 74:35:11 60
34 km 182 Svein Svendsen Menn M 50-59 HALDEN CK 74:53:32 61
34 km 355 Thomas Viken Menn M 30-39 TEAM SPENST HALDEN 75:26:24 62
34 km 13 Tom Disenbroen Menn M 40-49 MOSS CK 75:35:55 63
34 km 26 Vidar Lundblad Menn M 50-59 CK ØST 75:56:05 64
34 km 39 Bjørn Theodorsen Menn M 40-49 MOSS CK 75:56:38 65
34 km 38 Thomas Aam Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK / TEAM BIKESTER 75:59:28 66
34 km 140 Tor-Egil Lerjemark Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK 75:59:57 67
34 km 32 Joakim Jensen Menn M 30-39 MARKER SK 76:12:22 68
34 km 110 Markus Havnes Løken Menn M 17-29 MARKUS HAVNES LØKEN 77:05:14 69
34 km 407 Bendik Blom Olrud Menn M 17-29 FREDRIKSTAD SYKKELKLUBB 77:06:13 70
34 km 368 Sigmund Larsen Menn M 40-49 HCK 77:20:85 71
34 km 114 Håvard Gondrosen Menn M 30-39 CK ØST 77:24:36 72
34 km 160 Knut Martin Hovland Menn M 40-49 HCK / NEXANS 77:24:65 73
34 km 365 Bård Sundberg Menn M 40-49 TEAM BIKESTER 77:24:90 74
34 km 199 Philip Reier Menn M 40-49 MOSS CK 77:26:92 75
34 km 385 Emil Eng Menn M 60-69 HCK 77:31:04 76
34 km 174 Miriam Sivertsen Kvinner K 30-39 IF FRØY 77:33:58 77
34 km 175 Espen Konradsen Menn M 17-29 TEAM SPENST 77:44:53 78
34 km 18 Frode Langvik Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK 77:45:85 79
34 km 36 Eirik Andreassen Menn M 40-49 SARPSBORG SK 78:13:89 80
34 km 372 Andreas Enoksen Menn M 40-49 FREDRIKSTAD SYKKELKLUBB 78:19:63 81
34 km 15 Ole Gunnar Davidsen Menn M 50-59 SKJEBERG CK 78:33:86 82
34 km 361 Ina Bergstrøm Kvinner K 30-39 HALDEN CK 78:40:09 83
34 km 217 Øyvind Bleka Menn M 30-39 CK ØST 78:42:56 84
34 km 383 Tom Karsten Jørgensen Menn M 60-69 HALDEN CK 78:42:90 85
34 km 353 Lasse Tjernsbekk Menn M 30-39 SKIPTVET IL SYKKEL 78:44:21 86
34 km 14 Finn Jørgen Ekeli Menn M 50-59 HALDEN KOMMUNE 78:53:25 87
34 km 115 Bernt Syversen Menn M 30-39 SKJEBERG CK/TEAM FLYT 79:22:02 88
34 km 101 Christoffer Raude Næsfeldt Menn M 17-29 HALDEN CK / TEAM SPENST 79:25:17 89
34 km 354 Henrik Norum Menn M 30-39 CK ØST 80:48:29 90
34 km 403 Dan Solsvik Menn M 40-49 DRØBAK-FROGN IL SYKKEL 80:54:65 91
34 km 378 Stein Jøtul Simensen Menn M 50-59 KOLBOTN SK 81:00:18 92
34 km 376 Stein Aamot Menn M 50-59 HALDEN CK 81:54:21 93
34 km 507 Tor-Arild Karlsen Menn M 40-49 82:27:77 94
34 km 375 Magne Holt Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK 82:30:79 95
34 km 367 Guro Bryggen Kvinner K 40-49 SKJEBERG CK 82:40:56 96
34 km 7 Thomas Olseng Menn M 30-39 83:49:46 97
34 km 366 Dag Sundberg Menn M 40-49 88:37:73 98
34 km 391 Michael Bundgaard Menn M 50-59 88:40:03 99
34 km 390 Evert Kruithof Menn M 50-59 88:51:35 100
34 km 17 Benjamin Brenden Menn M 17-29 90:14:55 101
34 km 405 Lars Erik Johannessen Menn M 30-39 SARPSBORG SK / TEAM TERRENGSYKKEL / DNB BIL 90:50:73 102
34 km 504 Mads Vallestrand Menn M 30-39 FREDRIKSTAD SYKKELKLUBB 92:45:39 103
34 km 514 Bjørn Vidar Huuse Menn M 50-59 SMAALENENE SK 92:55:93 104
34 km 515 Rune Grandahl Menn M 50-59 TFL 94:32:97 105
34 km 522 Jan Erik Bårli Menn M 17-29 FREDRIKSTAD SK 94:35:89 106
34 km 1 Marianne Formoe Kvinner K 30-39 CK ØST 96:58:59 107
34 km 27 Petra Bjerknes Kvinner K 50-59 DRØBAK SK 100:15:44 108
34 km 2 Anne Kleven Andersen Kvinner K 50-59 HALDEN CK 100:16:91 109
34 km 520 Yuma Daleng Kvinner K 30-39 HALDEN CK 111:04:07 110
34 km 30 Janne Smaugel Kvinner K 30-39 FREDRIKSTAD SK BRUTT
34 km 103 Knut Espelund Menn M 17-29 HCK BRUTT
34 km 108 Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth Menn M 17-29 HALDEN CK BRUTT
34 km 120 Svein Kristiansen Menn M 30-39 CK ØST BRUTT
34 km 186 Sigurd MyhreAndreassen Menn M 30-39 HALDEN CK BRUTT
34 km 198 Jon Hofgaard Menn M 30-39 HALDEN CK/BIKESTER BRUTT
34 km 379 Bjørn Gunnar Kristiansen Menn M 50-59 CKØST BRUTT
34 km 381 Vidar Glende Menn M 50-59 MJØLKERAMPA SK BRUTT
34 km 516 Alv Jørn Johansen Menn M 50-59 SKJEBERG CK BRUTT


K6-10

Berg-rittet Startnr Navn Kjønn Klasse Klubb
1 / 2,5 km 807 Inger Anne Braarud Kvinner K 6-10 HSK
1 / 2,5 km 822 Ingrid Forsth-Svensson Kvinner K 6-10 Halden CK
1 / 2,5 km 828 Celine Ørmen Arnesen Kvinner K 6-10
1 / 2,5 km 831 Tindra Lerjemark Kvinner K 6-10
1 / 2,5 km 835 Silje Grødahl Andresen Kvinner K 6-10 Halden CK
1 / 2,5 km 836 Myra Mariedatter Kvinner K 6-10 FREDRIKSTAD SK
1 / 2,5 km 837 Inga Konstanse Bråtekas Kvinner K 6-10 BERG IL
1 / 2,5 km 838 Tillik Marie Løchen Kvinner K 6-10 BERG IL
1 / 2,5 km 840 Kaspara Skjelin Kvinner K 6-10
1 / 2,5 km 842 Filippa Vik-Lerjemark Kvinner K 6-10 TEAM BIKESTER
1 / 2,5 km 843 Felicia Vik-Lerjemark Kvinner K 6-10 TEAM BIKESTER


M6-10

Berg-rittet Startnr Navn Kjønn Klasse Klubb
1 / 2,5 km 820 Martin Bryggen Menn M 6-10
1 / 2,5 km 815 Oscar Nicolai Kollegård Menn M 6-10
1 / 2,5 km 809 Johan Fredrik Braarud Menn M 6-10 HSK
1 / 2,5 km 813 Amandus Strand Menn M 6-10 Halden CK
1 / 2,5 km 819 Håkon Bryggen Menn M 6-10
1 / 2,5 km 824 Per Rørmyr Menn M 6-10 Halden CK
1 / 2,5 km 827 Chris-Robyn Menn M 6-10 Halden CK
1 / 2,5 km 829 Dennis Ørmen Arnesen Menn M 6-10
1 / 2,5 km 830 Joakim Johansen Nordbakke Menn M 6-10 Berg IL
1 / 2,5 km 832 Liam Lerjemark Menn M 6-10
1 / 2,5 km 833 Marcus Bjerkeli Menn M 6-10 Halden CK
1 / 2,5 km 834 Tobias Bjerkeli Menn M 6-10 Halden CK
1 / 2,5 km 839 Ulrik Skjelin Menn M 6-10
1 / 2,5 km 841 Nicolay Skjelin Menn M 6-10
1 / 2,5 km 844 Leon Fresh Menn M 6-10

M11-12

Berg-rittet Startnr Navn Kjønn Klasse Klubb Tid
5 km 623 Christian Alexander Klund Menn M 11-12 10:38
5 km 624 Peder Bryggen Menn M 11-12 11:23
5 km 625 Haakon Rørmyr Menn M 11-12 HALDEN CK 11:20
5 km 626 Jesper Antonsen Menn M 11-12 10:40
5 km 627 Sander Norstad Menn M 11-12 11:21
5 km 628 River Lerjemark Menn M 11-12 12:19
5 km 629 Noah Linden Menn M 11-12 FREDRIKSTAD SK 10:39
5 km 630 Henrik Bjørnstad Menn M 11-12 SALTNES SPORTSKLUBB BRUTT?


K13-14

Berg-rittet Startnr Navn Kjønn Klasse Klubb Tid Plass
20 km 721 Selma Larsen Kvinner K 13-14 TISTEDALEN FRILUFTSLAG 64:38:23 1


M13-14

Berg-rittet Startnr Navn Kjønn Klasse Klubb Tid Plass
20 km 702 Casper Draget Menn M 13-14 SARPSBORG SK 49:23:35 2
20 km 703 Ole Andreas Klund Menn M 13-14 FREDRIKSTAD SK 49:23:08 1
20 km 701 Christer Willman Menn M 13-14 SKJEBERG CK 60:49:48 3
20 km 700 Alexander Ranøyen Menn M 13-14 FREDRIKSTAD SK 62:33:93 4K


K15-16

Berg-rittet Startnr Navn Kjønn Klasse Klubb Tid Plass
20 km 725 Martine Svendsby Kvinner K 15-16 TISTEDALEN FL 55:13:85

1

M15-16

Berg-rittet Startnr Navn Kjønn Klasse Klubb Tid Plass
20 km 602 Filip Glittenberg Holt Menn M 15-16 TISTEDALEN FL 47:05:68 5
20 km 601 Henrik Bukkholmen Menn M 15-16 SARPSBORG SK 49:22:77 6
20 km 716 Johan Unneberg Menn M 15-16 TFL 47:05:12 3
20 km 604 Ole Rekdahl Menn M 15-16 HALDEN CK 47:03:36 2
20 km 722 Benjamin Sævik Menn M 15-16 SALTNES SYKKELKLUBB 54:39:00 7
20 km 718/723 Emil Liaklev Menn M 15-16 TISTEDALEN FL 47:01:58 1
20 km 724 Øivind Tøger Mo Menn M 15-16 TISTEDALEN FL 47:05:39 4


M 17-29

Berg-rittet Startnr Navn Kjønn Klasse Klubb Tid Plass
34 km 106 Markus Eid Mellegård Menn M 17-29 SARPSBORG SK 62:42:65 1
34 km 109 Stian Lie Menn M 17-29 HALDEN CK 64:00:00 2
34 km 105 Jens Andre Bønøgård Menn M 17-29 HALDEN CK 64:25:01 3
34 km 196 Victor Borge Svendsen Menn M 17-29 HALDEN CK 64:27:72 4
34 km 25 Henrik Lie Menn M 17-29 HØLAND IL SK 66:37:64 5
34 km 195 Andreas Hansesætre Menn M 17-29 HALDEN CK 68:05:89 6
34 km 22 Ole Fredrik Aamodt Menn M 17-29 72:19:30 7
34 km 24 Vegard Halvorsen Menn M 17-29 HALDEN CK 72:30:64 8
34 km 4 Ole-Jørgen Forfang-Ekeli Menn M 17-29 HALDEN CK 72:50:56 9
34 km 3 Mats Disenbroen Menn M 17-29 MOSS CK 74:02:79 10
34 km 107 Anders Fladeby Menn M 17-29 TEAM SPENST HALDEN 74:28:22 11
34 km 110 Markus Havnes Løken Menn M 17-29 MARKUS HAVNES LØKEN 77:05:14 12
34 km 407 Bendik Blom Olrud Menn M 17-29 FREDRIKSTAD SYKKELKLUBB 77:06:13 13
34 km 175 Espen Konradsen Menn M 17-29 TEAM SPENST 77:44:53 14
34 km 101 Christoffer Raude Næsfeldt Menn M 17-29 HALDEN CK / TEAM SPENST 79:25:17 15
34 km 17 Benjamin Brenden Menn M 17-29 90:14:55 16
34 km 522 Jan Erik Bårli Menn M 17-29 FREDRIKSTAD SK 94:35:89 17
34 km 103 Knut Espelund Menn M 17-29 HCK BRUTT
34 km 108 Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth Menn M 17-29 HALDEN CK BRUTT


K30-39

Berg-rittet Startnr Navn Kjønn Klasse Klubb Tid Plass
34 km 174 Miriam Sivertsen Kvinner K 30-39 IF FRØY 77:33:58 1
34 km 361 Ina Bergstrøm Kvinner K 30-39 HALDEN CK 78:40:09 2
34 km 1 Marianne Formoe Kvinner K 30-39 CK ØST 96:58:59 3
34 km 520 Yuma Daleng Kvinner K 30-39 HALDEN CK 111:04:07 4
34 km 30 Janne Smaugel Kvinner K 30-39 FREDRIKSTAD SK BRUTT

M30-39

Berg-rittet Startnr Navn Kjønn Klasse Klubb Tid Plass
34 km 5 Martin Gustavsen Menn M 30-39 CK ØST 63:12:01 1
34 km 31 Anders Iversby Hvideberg Menn M 30-39 FREDRIKSTAD SK 63:23:34 2
34 km 132 Johan Hellman Menn M 30-39 TEAM SWESPORTS 63:47:71 3
34 km 194 Jørgen Pettersen Menn M 30-39 FREDRIKSTAD SK 64:00:70 4
34 km 124 Frode Bokerød Menn M 30-39 HALDEN CK 64:17:65 5
34 km 121 Espen Kildebo Jensen Menn M 30-39 SAGENE IF SYKKEL 64:25:76 6
34 km 23 Glenn Røisgaard Menn M 30-39 LØRENSKOG CK 64:26:61 7
34 km 20 Jørn Holøyen Menn M 30-39 HALDEN CK 66:08:10 8
34 km 111 Stian Nielsen Menn M 30-39 HALDEN HCK 70:12:32 9
34 km 34 Jonas Almquist Menn M 30-39 SKJEBERG CK 70:12:65 10
34 km 216 Patrick Eriksen Menn M 30-39 SKJEBERG CK 70:33:24 11
34 km 392 Kjell Aene Johansen Menn M 30-39 CAVERION 71:12:63 12
34 km 112 Kjetil Eng Menn M 30-39 SAGENE IF SYKKEL 71:54:13 13
34 km 116 Edvard Nilsen Menn M 30-39 CK ØST 72:36:89 14
34 km 117 Ken Ronny Hauge Menn M 30-39 HALDEN CK 74:00:11 15
34 km 131 Magnus Markhus Menn M 30-39 HØLAND IL SYKKEL 74:00:35 16
34 km 355 Thomas Viken Menn M 30-39 TEAM SPENST HALDEN 75:26:24 17
34 km 32 Joakim Jensen Menn M 30-39 MARKER SK 76:12:22 18
34 km 114 Håvard Gondrosen Menn M 30-39 CK ØST 77:24:36 19
34 km 217 Øyvind Bleka Menn M 30-39 CK ØST 78:42:56 20
34 km 353 Lasse Tjernsbekk Menn M 30-39 SKIPTVET IL SYKKEL 78:44:21 21
34 km 115 Bernt Syversen Menn M 30-39 SKJEBERG CK/TEAM FLYT 79:22:02 22
34 km 354 Henrik Norum Menn M 30-39 CK ØST 80:48:29 23
34 km 7 Thomas Olseng Menn M 30-39 83:49:46 24
34 km 405 Lars Erik Johannessen Menn M 30-39 SARPSBORG SK / TEAM TERRENGSYKKEL / DNB BIL 90:50:73 25
34 km 504 Mads Vallestrand Menn M 30-39 FREDRIKSTAD SYKKELKLUBB 92:45:39 26
34 km 120 Svein Kristiansen Menn M 30-39 CK ØST BRUTT
34 km 186 Sigurd Myhre Andreassen Menn M 30-39 HALDEN CK BRUTT
34 km 198 Jon Hofgaard Menn M 30-39 HALDEN CK/BIKESTER BRUTT


K40-49

Berg-rittet Startnr Navn Kjønn Klasse Klubb Tid Plass
34 km 138 Nina U. Haugen Kvinner K 40-49 SARPSBORG SK 71:14:32 1
34 km 367 Guro Bryggen Kvinner K 40-49 SKJEBERG CK 82:40:56 2


M40-49

Berg-rittet Startnr Navn Kjønn Klasse Klubb Tid Plass
34 km 207 Flemming Kristiansen Menn M 40-49 SMAALENENE/ SPORT1 62:42:41 1
34 km 136 Morten Rotnes Menn M 40-49 SMAALENENE SK 63:45:94 2
34 km 142 Morten Andersen Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK 64:28:22 3
34 km 11 Raymond Skoglund Menn M 40-49 SARPSBORG SK 66:29:48 4
34 km 161 Ole-Christian Østreng Menn M 40-49 HØLAND IL SYKKEL 66:44:10 5
34 km 143 Anders Viken Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK / SPENST 66:50:43 6
34 km 151 Lars Erik Granly Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK 66:51:02 7
34 km 37 Lars Pederstad Menn M 40-49 CK ØST 66:54:92 8
34 km 163 Inge Sjule Menn M 40-49 RAKKESTAD SYKKELKLUBB 67:08:38 9
34 km 139 Jan Robby Nilsen Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK 68:05:45 10
34 km 176 Øystein Austerheim Menn M 40-49 HALDEN SK 69:03:07 11
34 km 19 Kent Næss Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK 69:30:47 12
34 km 28 Rune Andre Stokkebekk Menn M 40-49 HØLAND IL 69:34:95 13
34 km 35 Ole Aakeberg Menn M 40-49 SARPSBORG SK 69:44:81 14
34 km 145 Roar Lindalen Menn M 40-49 HØLAND SYKKEL 69:48:94 15
34 km 137 Lars Lervik Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK/ NEXANS BIL 70:12:89 16
34 km 12 Roald Kirkengen Menn M 40-49 SKJEBERG CK 71:11:08 17
34 km 157 Ole Gunnar Jakobsen Menn M 40-49 SKJEBERG CK 71:29:49 18
34 km 153 Espen Mathisen Menn M 40-49 SKJEBERG CK 71:54:58 19
34 km 21 Roger Bergland Menn M 40-49 RAKKESTAD SYKKELKLUBB 72:31:27 20
34 km 363 Tommy Kruse Menn M 40-49 SKJEBERG CK 74:03:67 21
34 km 141 Bjørn-Arild Lerjemark Menn M 40-49 CAVERION 74:07:15 22
34 km 29 Vidar Løchen-Jensen Menn M 40-49 TEAM LØCHEN-JENSEN 74:34:08 23
34 km 398 Ulf Ellingsen Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK 74:34:48 24
34 km 13 Tom Disenbroen Menn M 40-49 MOSS CK 75:35:55 25
34 km 39 Bjørn Theodorsen Menn M 40-49 MOSS CK 75:56:38 26
34 km 38 Thomas Aam Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK / TEAM BIKESTER 75:59:28 27
34 km 140 Tor-Egil Lerjemark Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK 75:59:57 28
34 km 368 Sigmund Larsen Menn M 40-49 HCK 77:20:85 29
34 km 160 Knut Martin Hovland Menn M 40-49 HCK / NEXANS 77:24:65 30
34 km 365 Bård Sundberg Menn M 40-49 TEAM BIKESTER 77:24:90 31
34 km 199 Philip Reier Menn M 40-49 MOSS CK 77:26:92 32
34 km 18 Frode Langvik Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK 77:45:85 33
34 km 36 Eirik Andreassen Menn M 40-49 SARPSBORG SK 78:13:89 34
34 km 372 Andreas Enoksen Menn M 40-49 FREDRIKSTAD SYKKELKLUBB 78:19:63 35
34 km 403 Dan Solsvik Menn M 40-49 DRØBAK-FROGN IL SYKKEL 80:54:65 36
34 km 507 Tor-Arild Karlsen Menn M 40-49 82:27:77 37
34 km 375 Magne Holt Menn M 40-49 HALDEN CK 82:30:79 38
34 km 366 Dag Sundberg Menn M 40-49 88:37:73 39

K50-59

Berg-rittet Startnr Navn Kjønn Klasse Klubb Tid Plass
34 km 27 Petra Bjerknes Kvinner K 50-59 DRØBAK SK 100:15:44 1
34 km 2 Anne Kleven Andersen Kvinner K 50-59 HALDEN CK 100:16:91 2


M50-59

Berg-rittet Startnr Navn Kjønn Klasse Klubb Tid Plass
34 km 166 Andreas Bye Menn M 50-59 HALDEN CK 66:03:04 1
34 km 172 Terje Bjerkrheim Menn M 50-59 HØLAND SK 66:06:83 2
34 km 220 Arne Chr Folmer Menn M 50-59 NOBLE INSTALLATION 69:45:03 3
34 km 170 Aanon Røring Menn M 50-59 HALDEN CK 70:56:04 4
34 km 169 Ronny Schei Menn M 50-59 SARPSBORG SK 71:12:27 5
34 km 33 Arild Vestby Menn M 50-59 SARPSBORG SK 72:31:77 6
34 km 165 Ulf Bjerknes Menn M 50-59 DRØBAK SYKKEL KLUBB 74:35:11 7
34 km 182 Svein Svendsen Menn M 50-59 HALDEN CK 74:53:32 8
34 km 26 Vidar Lundblad Menn M 50-59 CK ØST 75:56:05 9
34 km 15 Ole Gunnar Davidsen Menn M 50-59 SKJEBERG CK 78:33:86 10
34 km 14 Finn Jørgen Ekeli Menn M 50-59 HALDEN KOMMUNE 78:53:25 11
34 km 378 Stein Jøtul Simensen Menn M 50-59 KOLBOTN SK 81:00:18 12
34 km 376 Stein Aamot Menn M 50-59 HALDEN CK 81:54:21 13
34 km 391 Michael Bundgaard Menn M 50-59 88:40:03 14
34 km 390 Evert Kruithof Menn M 50-59 88:51:35 15
34 km 514 Bjørn Vidar Huuse Menn M 50-59 SMAALENENE SK 92:55:93 16
34 km 515 Rune Grandahl Menn M 50-59 TFL 94:32:97 17
34 km 379 Bjørn Gunnar Kristiansen Menn M 50-59 CKØST BRUTT
34 km 381 Vidar Glende Menn M 50-59 MJØLKERAMPA SK BRUTT
34 km 516 Alv Jørn Johansen Menn M 50-59 SKJEBERG CK BRUTT


M60-69

Berg-rittet Startnr Navn Kjønn Klasse Klubb Tid Plass
34 km 384 Einar Lunde Menn M 60-69 SARPSBORG SK 72:20:41 1
34 km 385 Emil Eng Menn M 60-69 HCK 77:31:04 2
34 km 383 Tom Karsten Jørgensen Menn M 60-69 HALDEN CK 78:42:90 3


Powered by: Bloc